Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U N SF SA +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SC Ritzing Reserve 7 5 1 1 18 7 11 16
2 gleich (2) SpG Oberwart / Rotenturm Reserve 6 4 1 1 18 7 11 13
3 gleich (3) Pinkafeld Res 7 4 1 2 20 13 7 13
4 gleich (4) SC/ESV Parndorf Reserve 7 4 1 2 15 8 7 13
5 gleich (5) ASV Siegendorf Reserve 6 3 2 1 10 4 6 11
6 gleich (6) SV Leithaprodersdorf Reserve 7 3 2 2 15 15 0 11
7 gleich (7) UFC Markt Allhau Reserve 7 3 1 3 16 15 1 10
8 gleich (8) FC Deutschkreutz Res 7 2 4 1 8 7 1 10
9 gleich (9) SC Bad Sauerbrunn Reserve 7 3 1 3 11 11 0 10
10 gleich (10) St. Margarethen Res 7 3 1 3 10 13 -3 10
11 gleich (11) ASKÖ Kohfidisch Reserve 7 3 0 4 14 19 -5 9
12 gleich (12) SV Eltendorf Res 6 2 0 4 17 20 -3 6
13 gleich (13) Horitschon Res 7 2 0 5 12 21 -9 6
14 gleich (14) FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Res 5 1 2 2 8 12 -4 5
15 gleich (15) SV Güssing Res 6 1 1 4 6 18 -12 4
16 gleich (16) ASKÖ Klingenbach Res 7 0 2 5 8 16 -8 2


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 8 (21.09.2019 - 23.09.2019)

Freitag, 20.09.2019 - 8. Spieltag
  17:30 Uhr SC Bad Sauerbrunn Reserve SpG Oberwart / Rotenturm Reserve _ - _
  17:30 Uhr FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Res Horitschon Res _ - _
  17:30 Uhr SV Eltendorf Res SV Leithaprodersdorf Reserve _ - _
  17:30 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf Reserve ASKÖ Klingenbach Res _ - _
Samstag, 21.09.2019 - 8. Spieltag
  15:00 Uhr St. Margarethen Res UFC Markt Allhau Reserve _ - _
  15:30 Uhr SV Güssing Res FC Deutschkreutz Res _ - _
  16:00 Uhr ASKÖ Kohfidisch Reserve Pinkafeld Res _ - _
  16:00 Uhr SC Ritzing Reserve ASV Siegendorf Reserve _ - _



Spielankünder Kampfmannschaft

Burgenlandliga 2019/20
Datum Freitag, 20. September 2019 Beginn 19:30
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
ASKÖ Klingenbach
ASKÖ Klingenbach
-vs-

Spielankünder Parndorf Res

Burgenlandliga Res 2019/20
Datum Freitag, 20. September 2019 Beginn 17:30
SC/ESV Parndorf Reserve
SC/ESV Parndorf Reserve
ASKÖ Klingenbach Res
ASKÖ Klingenbach Res
-vs-

Kurz notiert...

... keine Spieler haben in den nächsten 2 Tagen Geburtstag!
Back to Top