Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U N SF SA +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SC Ritzing Reserve 18 16 1 1 89 14 75 49
2 gleich (2) Draßburg Res 18 11 2 5 63 30 33 35
3 gleich (3) Horitschon Res 18 9 6 3 61 40 21 33
4 gleich (4) SC/ESV Parndorf III 17 9 4 4 50 37 13 31
5 gleich (5) SV Oberwart Reserve 17 8 5 4 43 17 26 29
6 gleich (6) Pinkafeld Res 18 9 0 9 51 53 -2 27
7 gleich (7) SV Eltendorf Res 17 8 2 7 49 49 0 26
8 gleich (8) St. Margarethen Res 18 8 2 8 46 38 8 26
9 gleich (9) SV Leithaprodersdorf Reserve 18 6 7 5 39 33 6 25
10 gleich (10) SV Wimpassing Res 18 7 2 9 44 55 -11 23
11 gleich (11) ASKÖ Kohfidisch Reserve 18 7 2 9 37 58 -21 23
12 gleich (12) UFC Markt Allhau Reserve 17 7 0 10 47 46 1 21
13 gleich (13) ASV Siegendorf Reserve 18 6 3 9 38 30 8 21
14 gleich (14) SC Bad Sauerbrunn Reserve 18 6 3 9 29 38 -9 21
15 gleich (15) FC Deutschkreutz Res 18 3 4 11 37 45 -8 13
16 gleich (16) SV Stegersbach Res 18 0 1 17 21 161 -140 1


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 19 (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019)

Freitag, 22.03.2019 - 19. Spieltag
  17:30 Uhr SV Stegersbach Res ASKÖ Kohfidisch Reserve _ - _
Samstag, 23.03.2019 - 19. Spieltag
  13:00 Uhr Horitschon Res ASV Siegendorf Reserve _ - _
  14:00 Uhr SC Bad Sauerbrunn Reserve FC Deutschkreutz Res _ - _
  15:00 Uhr SV Oberwart Reserve SC/ESV Parndorf III _ - _
  15:00 Uhr Pinkafeld Res SV Leithaprodersdorf Reserve _ - _
  15:00 Uhr SC Ritzing Reserve St. Margarethen Res _ - _
  15:30 Uhr SV Eltendorf Res Draßburg Res _ - _
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 - 19. Spieltag
  13:00 Uhr SV Wimpassing Res UFC Markt Allhau Reserve _ - _



Spielankünder Kampfmannschaft

Regionalliga Ost 2018/19
Datum Freitag, 22. März 2019 Beginn 19:00
SC Neusiedl/See 1919
SC Neusiedl/See 1919
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
-vs-

Spielankünder Parndorf II

Burgenlandliga 2018/19
Datum Samstag, 23. März 2019 Beginn 17:00
SV Oberwart
SV Oberwart
SC/ESV Parndorf II
SC/ESV Parndorf II
-vs-

Kurz notiert...

... keine Spieler haben in den nächsten 2 Tagen Geburtstag!
Back to Top